TeamWorks
 

 

Hair Cuttery
  • Home
  • Weekly schedule

Sunday, February 26, 2017

Field Hockey: Adult / Womens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Turf 2
Code Blue (Blue)
Panthers (Pink)
8:00 PM
Turf 2
Rogue (Black)
Oddballz
9:00 PM
Turf 2
Turf Monsters (Grey)
TW Goaldiggers (Red)

 

Flag Football: Adult / Mens Div:5v5
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:00 PM
Turf 3
TBA Baldino
TBA Ortiz (Black)
9:00 PM
Turf 3
Team Triumph(Black)
1 Worcester Homes(Blue)
10:00 PM
Turf 3
We Out Here (White)
DATAZ Falcons
11:00 PM
Turf 3
Shots Fired
Straight Ca$h Homie

 

Flag Football: U12 / Boys Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
12:00 PM
Turf 3
Orange Crush
Cowboys
1:00 PM
Turf 3
Grafton Green Wave
Cowboys
2:00 PM
Turf 3
Grafton Green Wave
Wachusett Warriors
3:00 PM
Turf 3
Auburn
Wachusett Warriors
4:00 PM
Turf 2
Auburn
TW Black U12

 

Soccer: HS / Boys Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Turf 3
Hopkinton
Csaba's Chumps
7:00 PM
Turf 3
SJ Soccer
Grafton
8:00 PM
Turf 1
Johnny Kai
Barracudas

 

Soccer: U 8 / Girls Div:A/B/C
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
1:00 PM
Turf 2
Grafton United
Hudson
3:00 PM
Turf 2
Pink Panthers
Grafton Bulldogs
5:00 PM
Turf 2
Framingham
Shrewsbury Salvucci

 

Soccer: U14 / Girls Div:East
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
9:00 AM
Turf 2
Framingham Fusion
Hudson
10:00 AM
Turf 2
Grafton Olvert White
Grafton Olvert Green
11:00 AM
Turf 2
Best FC
Grafton Bergeron
11:30 AM
Turf 2
Blackout FC
Northboro
12:00 PM
Turf 2
Finals - B Finals
Finals - B Finals

 

Soccer: U14 / Girls Div:South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
10:00 AM
Turf 3
Pink Panthers
Shrewsbury Deleon
11:00 AM
Turf 3
Green Giants
Marlboro Hudz

 

Monday, February 27, 2017

Flag Football: Adult / Mens Div:5v5
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:00 PM
Turf 3
TBA Parks(White)
Beast Mode(Neon Green)
9:00 PM
Turf 3
TBA Parks(White)
Raw Dogs(Blue)
10:00 PM
Turf 3
Wise Guys(Black)
Raw Dogs(Blue)

 

Flag Football: U10 / Boys Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
5:00 PM
Turf 3
TW White U10
Auburn
6:00 PM
Turf 3
Westboro Maroon
Auburn

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Multiple
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Turf 2
Como FC
Jiminy Kick-it's (Orange)
8:00 PM
Turf 1
TBA Llanos (White)
Hardly Athletic (Black)
8:00 PM
Turf 2
Juve (White)
Norton Hear's a Who (Grey)
9:00 PM
Turf 1
REAL OG's(Blue)
Curley Fry Pizza (Green)
9:00 PM
Turf 2
La Liga FC (Black)
Scott's Tots (Blue)
10:00 PM
Turf 1
Rum Runners (Blue)
FC Strikers (Red)
10:00 PM
Turf 2
Los Shockers(Pink)
The Patriots (Blue)

 

Volleyball: Adult / Coed Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:30 PM
Sport Court 4
Team Francisco!
2 Bump Chumps
8:30 PM
Sport Court 4
ACE
K.A.W.
9:30 PM
Sport Court 4
TW Serves Up
Damaged Goods

 

Tuesday, February 28, 2017

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Early Bird A
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Turf 3
Don't Care Bears (Green)
Downstairs Mix Ups (Orange)
7:00 PM
Turf 1
Here for Beer (Red)
FC United(Black)
7:00 PM
Turf 3
John's Life Matters (White)
El Ecuricans( Black)
8:00 PM
Turf 3
Blue Balls of Destiny FC (Blue)
RIP Grampa Josh (Grey)

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Early Bird B
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Turf 2
EMC (White)
Tetra Tech
7:00 PM
Turf 2
Bose (Blue)
Purple Haze

 

Soccer: Adult / Mens Div:A
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:00 PM
Turf 1
Toejam! (Black)
Alumni (Grey)
9:00 PM
Turf 1
Auburn (Blue)
Framingham
10:00 PM
Turf 1
TBA Gaumond (Blue)
Framingham

 

Soccer: Adult / Mens Div:B
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
9:00 PM
Turf 3
Toejam Seniors
FC Clinton (Navy Blue)
10:00 PM
Turf 3
Internacional CD (Yellow/Black)
3-Boarders (Black)
11:00 PM
Turf 1
Plan B for Breakfast (Red)
Ajax (Red)

 

Soccer: Adult / Mens Div:C
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:00 PM
Turf 2
The Great Wall (Red)
Looking To Score (Black)
9:00 PM
Turf 2
Green Team
We Lose, We Booze
10:00 PM
Turf 2
D.O. 4. H. (Black)
Highlighters (Yellow)
11:00 PM
Turf 2
Call of Duty (Maroon)
La Onda (Blue)

 

Wednesday, March 01, 2017

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Early Bird
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Turf 1
Goaldiggers (Red)
Dolls and Balls (Purple)
6:00 PM
Turf 3
The Gremlin's (Black)
Raytheon (Green)
7:00 PM
Turf 1
Raytheon (Green)
Blue Barracudas (Blue)
7:00 PM
Turf 2
AI (Blue Tye-Dye)
ECW (Blue)
7:00 PM
Turf 3
Bumblebee's (Yellow)
Fifty Shades of Green (Green)

 

Soccer: O30 / Womens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:00 PM
Turf 2
FC United (Black)
Armadillos (Navy Blue)
8:00 PM
Turf 3
Ashland Hot Mamas (Blue)
The Cougars (Red)
9:00 PM
Turf 2
Invasion (Light Blue)
Violet Femmes (Purple)
9:00 PM
Turf 3
Diadorra (White)
Tequila Sunrise (Orange)

 

Friday, March 03, 2017

This date does not have any schedule.

Saturday, February 25, 2017

Soccer: HS / Coed Div:North
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Turf 1
Quantum Foam FC
Ashland Blue
7:30 PM
Turf 2
The Boro
For Kicks and Giggles
8:00 PM
Turf 2
Panthera Onca
Code Blue
8:00 PM
Turf 3
Cammarano/Sullivan
Quantum Foam FC
8:30 PM
Turf 2
Benchwarmers
Hawks
8:30 PM
Turf 3
Marlboro
Seed #0 - Winner 5/12
9:00 PM
Turf 3
sqrt(-1) 2^3 sigma pi
Seed #0 - Winner 7/10
9:30 PM
Turf 3
Gaels
Seed #0 - Winner 6/11
10:00 PM
Turf 3
Seed #0 - Winner 1/8/9
Seed #0 - Winner 4/5/12
10:30 PM
Turf 3
Seed #0 - Winner 2/7/10
Seed #0 - Winner 3/6/11
11:00 PM
Turf 3
Finals
Finals

 

Soccer: HS / Coed Div:West
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:30 PM
Turf 1
Tucker's Team
Boylston May
8:00 PM
Turf 1
Andrew and the Funds
Seed #0 - Winner 8/9
8:30 PM
Turf 1
Class On Grass
Boylston
9:00 PM
Turf 1
Equal Play
Goaldiggers
9:30 PM
Turf 1
FC Squanto
Belugas
10:00 PM
Turf 1
Seed #0 - Winner 1/8/9
Seed #0 - Winner 4/5
10:30 PM
Turf 1
Seed #0 - Winner 2/7
Seed #0 - Winner 3/6
11:00 PM
Turf 1
Finals
Finals

 

Soccer: HS / Girls Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
9:00 PM
Turf 2
Marlboro
North West
9:30 PM
Turf 2
Grafton
Camp Italia Retreat
10:00 PM
Turf 2
FBRD
Seed #0 - Winner 4/5
10:30 PM
Turf 2
Shrewsbury
Seed #0 - Winner 3/6
11:00 PM
Turf 2
Finals
Finals

 

Soccer: U10 / Boys Div:East
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 AM
Turf 1
Grafton Terry
Ashland
8:00 AM
Turf 1
Shrewsbury Dowd Blue
AVSC Barcelona U10
9:00 AM
Turf 1
STFC
AVSC Barcelona U9
10:00 AM
Turf 1
Westboro Bramley White
Framingham Privateers

 

Soccer: U10 / Girls Div:South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
9:30 AM
Turf 3
Shrewsbury Sharks
Grafton Raptors B
10:00 AM
Turf 3
North Central FC
Crazy Cleats
10:30 AM
Turf 3
Leicester (U10)
Grafton Raptors B
11:00 AM
Turf 3
Team Real
North Central FC
11:30 AM
Turf 3
Leicester (U10)
Team Real

 

Soccer: U10 / Girls Div:West
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 AM
Turf 2
Stars of Mass Blue
Westboro United
7:00 AM
Turf 3
Stars of Mass White
Grafton Raptors A
8:00 AM
Turf 2
WB Lightning
Hudson Flames
8:00 AM
Turf 3
Pink Patriots
Westboro Lundberg
8:30 AM
Turf 3
Greyhounds
Seed #0 - Winner 2/3 BB

 

Soccer: U12 / Boys Div:East
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
11:00 AM
Turf 1
Marlboro United
Framingham Destroyers
11:30 AM
Turf 1
Rutland BU12
Ashland
12:00 PM
Turf 1
Leicester U12
Marlboro United
12:30 PM
Turf 1
Shrewsbury Orciuch
Rutland BU12
12:30 PM
Turf 3
Blue Devils
Shrewsbury Fireballs
1:00 PM
Turf 1
Rutland BU12
Marlboro United

 

Soccer: U12 / Boys Div:North
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Turf 3
Shrewsbury Eagles
Rising Stars
6:30 PM
Turf 3
Framingham Bagnardi
Shrewsbury Dowling
7:00 PM
Turf 3
Finals
Finals

 

Soccer: U12 / Boys Div:South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
3:00 PM
Turf 1
North Stars FC
Savage Squad
3:30 PM
Turf 1
Framingham Hurricanes
Framingham Dutile
4:00 PM
Turf 1
Grafton Purcell
Westboro Singleton
4:30 PM
Turf 1
Westboro Bentley
Shrewsbury Deleon
5:00 PM
Turf 1
Seed #0 - Winner 1/8
Savage Squad
5:30 PM
Turf 1
Seed #0 - Winner 2/7
Seed #0 - Winner 3/6
6:00 PM
Turf 1
Finals
Finals

 

Soccer: U12 / Boys Div:West
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
1:30 PM
Turf 3
Shrewsbury Lagrander
Framingham Panthers
2:00 PM
Turf 1
Shrewsbury Benitez
Marlboro

 

Soccer: U12 / Girls Div:East
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
2:30 PM
Turf 3
Stars of Mass Blue
Westboro Fitzgibbon
3:00 PM
Turf 3
Stars of Mass White
Black Ice
3:30 PM
Turf 3
Stars of Mass Blue
Finals

 

Soccer: U12 / Girls Div:West
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
2:30 PM
Turf 2
Rogue FC
Westboro Whirlwinds
3:00 PM
Turf 2
Leicester U12
Hopkinton
3:30 PM
Turf 2
Finals - A Finals
Finals - A Finals
4:30 PM
Turf 2
Mountain Club
Westboro Meehan
5:00 PM
Turf 2
Black Lazers
Westboro Geng
5:30 PM
Turf 2
USANA Champs
Seed #0 - Winner 4/5C
6:00 PM
Turf 2
The Kick
Seed #0 - Winner 3/6C
6:30 PM
Turf 2
Finals - C Finals
Finals - C Finals

 

Field Rentals

185 Otis Street Northborough, MA 01532 508.351.9800


© 2011 Teamworks Centers. All Rights Reserved | Site Map | Privacy Policy

  • Item exists in the shopping cart.
    Are you sure you want to logout?
    •  



TeamWorks