TeamWorks
 

 

Get College Right
  • Home
  • Weekly schedule

Sunday, April 29, 2018

Field Hockey: HS/MS / Girls Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
9:00 AM
Turf 2
Ashland
Shamrocks
10:00 AM
Turf 2
Wachusett
Playoffs - Winner 2/3

 

Flag Football: Adult / Mens Div:5v5
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Turf 3
DATAZ
Mean Machine (Red)
7:00 PM
Turf 3
We Out Here (White)
Juggernauts(Green)
8:00 PM
Turf 3
Finals - A Finals
Finals - A Finals
9:00 PM
Turf 3
SCLSU Mud Dogs
Supreme Dream
10:00 PM
Turf 3
Past our PrimeTime(Green)
TBA Moore
11:00 PM
Turf 3
Finals - B Finals
Finals - B Finals

 

Flag Football: U13 / Boys Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
12:00 PM
Turf 3
Hudson
TW White U13
12:30 PM
Turf 3
Orange Crush
Finals - Winner 2v3

 

Flag Football: U15 / Boys Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
4:30 PM
Turf 3
Paxton 49ers
TW White U15
5:00 PM
Turf 3
Shrewsbury
Playoffs - Winner 2v3

 

Flag Football: U9 / Boys Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
1:30 PM
Turf 3
Wachusett Warriors
TW White U9
2:00 PM
Turf 3
Westboro Maroon
TW Red U9
2:30 PM
Turf 3
Westboro Black
Playoffs - Winner 4v5
3:00 PM
Turf 3
Lions
Playoffs - Winner 3v6
3:30 PM
Turf 3
Finals - Winner 1v4v5
Finals - Winner 2v3v6

 

Futsal: Open / Mens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Sport Court 4
FC Love
Cosmos
8:00 PM
Sport Court 4
Togga FC
Worcester Lions (Blue)
9:00 PM
Sport Court 4
Finals
Finals

 

Monday, April 30, 2018

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Multiple
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Turf 3
FC Strikers (Red)
Juve (Orange)
8:00 PM
Turf 2
El Salvador
Jiminy Kick-It's (Blue)
8:00 PM
Turf 3
Scott's Tots (Blue)
Bark Twice if You're in Milwaukee
9:00 PM
Turf 1
FC Redundancy Football Club
NSSC (Black)
9:00 PM
Turf 2
Toon Squad
Down in Hind
10:00 PM
Turf 1
2 goals 1 Cup (Purple)
ToBlest2bstrest (White)

 

Tuesday, May 01, 2018

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Early Bird
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Turf 2
BFC
Former Free Agents (Orange)
6:00 PM
Turf 3
Boston FC
Box Pounders
7:00 PM
Turf 1
Kicking Assoc.
TBA Llanos
7:00 PM
Turf 2
Wet Dream Team (White)
Former Free Agents (Orange)
7:00 PM
Turf 3
EMC
FC United(Black)

 

Soccer: Adult / Mens Div:B
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:00 PM
Turf 3
Ajax (Red)
Highlighters (Yellow)
9:00 PM
Turf 3
TBA Prunesti
Toejam Seniors (Black)
10:00 PM
Turf 1
Togga FC
TTZ
10:00 PM
Turf 3
Blue Card Brothers
Our Girls Dont Know We're Here
11:00 PM
Turf 3
Phoenix FC
TBA Asare

 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018

Basketball: Open / Mens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Sport Court 4
Crusaders (Purple)
Josh's Team (White)
7:55 PM
Sport Court 4
The Pigeons
TBA Saulnier (Black)

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Early Bird
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Turf 1
PFK FC
Staples FC(Light Blue)
6:00 PM
Turf 2
Safari (Black)
The Pink Team
6:00 PM
Turf 3
The Big Green (Green)
Como FC (Black)
7:00 PM
Turf 1
The Bruisers (Blue)
AI (Blue Tye-Dye)
7:00 PM
Turf 2
Fifty Shades of Green (Green)
Illegal Use of The Hands (Yellow)
7:00 PM
Turf 3
Blue Barracudas (Blue)
ECW (Red)
8:00 PM
Turf 1
The Gremlin's (Black)
Oligoals(Grey)

 

Soccer: O30 / Womens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:00 PM
Turf 2
Violet Femmes (Purple)
Ashland Hot Mamas (Blue)
8:00 PM
Turf 3
FC United (Black)
Tequila Sunrise (Orange)
9:00 PM
Turf 3
Big Green
Diadorra (White)

 

Thursday, April 26, 2018

Basketball: Open / Mens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:10 PM
Sport Court 4
Celtics
Los Princeszes
8:05 PM
Sport Court 4
Celtics
RWTW
9:00 PM
Sport Court 4
Ansars
RWTW

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Multiple
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Turf 1
Franco & Friends (Grey)
Box Pounders (Green)
7:00 PM
Turf 2
Glory Days (Black)
Bills Barbershop (Lime Green/Blue)
7:00 PM
Turf 3
The Regulation Challenge (White)
Purple Haze (Purple)
8:00 PM
Turf 1
Unsullied (Obnoxious Yellow)
Wet-N-Wild FC (Green)
8:00 PM
Turf 2
Thyroid Storm
Here 4 Beer (Black)
8:00 PM
Turf 3
BSFC (Boomsauce FC)
Marlboro FC
9:00 PM
Turf 1
FCLC
F United
9:00 PM
Turf 2
Lost & Found
Balls N Dolls (Yellow)
9:00 PM
Turf 3
Mountain Dew Me (Green)
Toe Ball FC
10:00 PM
Turf 1
The Brian King(Black)
Blackstone Valley FC North (Black)
10:00 PM
Turf 2
Maniacs (Red)
Nhitgenga (Light Blue)
10:00 PM
Turf 3
Gender Neutral Bug
Jiminy Kick-It's (Green)

 

Friday, April 27, 2018

Soccer: HS / Coed Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Turf 3
Westboro Wolves
Marlboro Lambert
7:00 PM
Turf 1
Quantum Foam
TBA Pai
7:00 PM
Turf 3
Guam FC
Marlboro Lambert
10:00 PM
Turf 1
Chicks with Kicks
CTFC

 

Soccer: O30 / Coed Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Turf 2
The Royal Blues
Orange Crush
8:00 PM
Turf 2
Fireballs
CMU
10:00 PM
Turf 3
Blacked Out
Man Down

 

Soccer: O40 / Coed Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:00 PM
Turf 1
Net Crashers
Here For Beer O40 Too
8:00 PM
Turf 3
Hot Messi
TBD Markle
9:00 PM
Turf 1
Here For Beer O40
Dribble Trouble
9:00 PM
Turf 2
Hudson 1
The British Accents
9:00 PM
Turf 3
Hot Messi
Big Night Out
10:00 PM
Turf 2
Still Kicking
Blackjack

 

Saturday, April 28, 2018

This date does not have any schedule.

Get College Right

185 Otis Street Northborough, MA 01532 508.351.9800


© 2011 Teamworks Centers. All Rights Reserved | Site Map | Privacy Policy

  • Item exists in the shopping cart.
    Are you sure you want to logout?
    •  



TeamWorks